Najwięcej zwycięstw zespołu w historii:

MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1.Leszno118671145417
2.Rybnik114364328460
3.Gorzów110662941436
4.Zielona Góra112259640486
5.Częstochowa112959223502
6.Toruń110058033487
7.Bydgoszcz115457834530
8.Tarnów105456822464
9.Gdańsk108954133503
10.Rzeszów107253633494
11.Wrocław110252936537
12.Gniezno105548535535
13.Lublin96244427491
14.Opole96040422523
15.Łódź83134722450
Prawa autorskie.