Najwięcej zwycięstw zespołu w historii:

MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1.Leszno115068144412
2.Rybnik111363028443
3.Gorzów107461340421
4.Częstochowa109757919487
5.Zielona Góra108657739470
6.Toruń107256733472
7.Bydgoszcz112456132519
8.Tarnów102655522449
9.Rzeszów106253333487
10.Gdańsk106352933489
11.Wrocław106651034522
12.Gniezno102746834525
13.Lublin93443226476
14.Opole93638822515
15.Łódź80533621436
Prawa autorskie.