Najwięcej zwycięstw zespołu w historii:

MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1.Leszno113266842409
2.Rybnik109561927437
3.Gorzów105660239415
4.Zielona Góra108657739470
5.Częstochowa108157217480
6.Toruń105856132465
7.Bydgoszcz111255732511
8.Tarnów102655522449
9.Gdańsk104952333481
10.Rzeszów104651931487
11.Wrocław105050332515
12.Gniezno101145932520
13.Lublin91641925472
14.Opole92438222507
15.Łódź79133019430
Prawa autorskie.