Najwięcej zwycięstw zespołu w historii:

MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1.Leszno107863337395
2.Rybnik105359625420
3.Gorzów102056834400
4.Częstochowa106756516474
5.Bydgoszcz108455130491
6.Zielona Góra103654134443
7.Toruń102654030438
8.Tarnów95851219427
9.Rzeszów101450430471
10.Gdańsk100149230467
11.Wrocław101447926491
12.Gniezno97943931509
13.Lublin87239523454
14.Opole89837321491
15.Świętochłowice75030118431
Prawa autorskie.