Najwięcej zwycięstw zespołu w historii:

MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1.Leszno120472045426
2.Rybnik115965129467
3.Gorzów112464041443
4.Częstochowa114359923509
5.Zielona Góra113659841497
6.Bydgoszcz116858534537
7.Toruń111458334497
8.Tarnów106856922477
9.Gdańsk110554836509
10.Wrocław112054437539
11.Rzeszów108454233500
12.Gniezno106949135543
13.Lublin98045529496
14.Opole97641822525
15.Łódź84535323457
Prawa autorskie.