.: informacje o drużynie | historia sezonów | najwięcej spotkań | najwięcej punktów :.

Miasto: Machowa
Rok założenia: 1992
Barwy klubu:
Adres:

Najwięcej punktów w historii klubu:

MiejsceZawodnikMeczeBiegiPunktyBonusyŚrednia biegowa
1.Sławomir Tronina2096149.0171.729
2.Dariusz Bieda2084118.081.500
3.Grzegorz Rempała1474116.0141.757
4.Piotr Styczyński1883114.051.434
5.Paweł Jachym1984110.0121.452
6.Jeremy Doncaster42249.022.318
7.Dariusz Rachwalik52444.031.958
8.Shane Parker31540.032.867
9.Andrzej Bykiewicz123534.031.057
10.Troy Butler41932.031.842
11.Piotr Zięba143223.030.813
12.Mitch Shirra1513.012.800
13.Jarosław Nowak8207.030.500
14.
15.
Prawa autorskie.