Sezon 2006 (Ekstraliga)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Liderzy

    Średnia biegowa

    zawodnikŚrednia
    Jason Crump2.660
    Nicki Pedersen2.541
    Leigh Adams2.483

    KSM

    zawodnikKSM
    Jason Crump10.64
    Nicki Pedersen10.16
    Leigh Adams9.93

    Bonusy

    zawodnikBonusy
    Lee Richardson32
    Jarosław Hampel25
    Krzysztof Słaboń21

    Tabela

    MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiMałe punkty
    1Wrocław201604242
    2Częstochowa20121787
    3Bydgoszcz20911052
    4Tarnów209011-161
    5Leszno20101953
    6Rzeszów20110956
    7Toruń20101955
    8Rybnik201019-384
    Prawa autorskie.