Sezon 1973 (Ekstraliga)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Liderzy

    Średnia biegowa

    zawodnikŚrednia
    Zenon Plech2.614
    Paweł Waloszek2.574
    Jan Mucha2.474

    KSM

    zawodnikKSM
    Zenon Plech10.46
    Paweł Waloszek10.30
    Jan Mucha9.89

    Bonusy

    zawodnikBonusy
    Alojzy Norek15
    Antoni Wieczorek14
    Andrzej Wyglenda13

    Tabela

    MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiMałe punkty
    1Gorzów141202138
    2Świętochłowice14806145
    3Zielona Góra14806-86
    4Rybnik14716110
    5Leszno14617-37
    6Częstochowa14518-48
    7Bydgoszcz14419-63
    8Opole14329-159
    Prawa autorskie.