Sezon 1964 (Ekstraliga)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Liderzy

    Średnia biegowa

    zawodnikŚrednia
    Andrzej Wyglenda2.600
    Florian Kapała2.600
    Zbigniew Podlecki2.547

    KSM

    zawodnikKSM
    Andrzej Wyglenda10.40
    Florian Kapała10.40
    Zbigniew Podlecki10.19

    Bonusy

    zawodnikBonusy
    Jerzy Flizikowski20
    Karol Peszke18
    Alojzy Norek15

    Tabela

    MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiMałe punkty
    1Rybnik141103284
    2Gorzów14101382
    3Bydgoszcz14815-33
    4Rzeszów14806148
    5Gdańsk14608-21
    6Wrocław14608-91
    7Świętochłowice14509-77
    8Leszno141013-292
    Prawa autorskie.