Sezon 1960 (Ekstraliga)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Liderzy

    Średnia biegowa

    zawodnikŚrednia
    Florian Kapała2.703
    Paweł Waloszek2.601
    Jan Malinowski2.563

    KSM

    zawodnikKSM
    Florian Kapała10.81
    Paweł Waloszek10.41
    Jan Malinowski10.25

    Bonusy

    zawodnikBonusy
    Julian Kuciak25
    Tadeusz Chwilczyński17
    Edward Kupczyński17

    Tabela

    MiejsceDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiMałe punkty
    1Rzeszów141202176
    2Gdańsk14914143
    3Bydgoszcz14824114
    4Częstochowa14815115
    5Rybnik14608-27
    6Leszno14608-66
    7Tarnów14509-128
    8Gniezno140014-327
    Prawa autorskie.