Sezon 1984 (Liderzy Ekstraligi)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Punkty (suma)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeIl. punktów
    Leonard RabaOpole18241.0
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń18236.0
    Roman JankowskiLeszno18235.0
    Zenon PlechGdańsk17225.0
    Jerzy RembasGorzów18214.0
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk18201.0
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra16200.0
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra18196.0
    Bogusław NowakGorzów16192.0
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno18183.0

    Punkty (średnia na bieg)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Zenon PlechGdańsk172.735
    Roman JankowskiLeszno182.708
    Leonard RabaOpole182.606
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń182.532
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra162.470
    Bogusław NowakGorzów162.463
    Jerzy RembasGorzów182.396
    Bolesław ProchBydgoszcz162.365
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno182.363
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk182.253

    Punkty (średnia na mecz)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Leonard RabaOpole1813.61
    Roman JankowskiLeszno1813.39
    Zenon PlechGdańsk1713.35
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń1813.22
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1612.81
    Bogusław NowakGorzów1612.63
    Jerzy RembasGorzów1812.11
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra1811.50
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk1811.39
    Bolesław ProchBydgoszcz1610.94

    Bonusy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeBonusy
    Włodzimierz HelińskiLeszno1830
    Ryszard FranczyszynGorzów1826
    Stanisław MiedzińskiToruń1824
    Wiesław PawlakZielona Góra1523
    Krzysztof GrzelakGorzów1621
    Stefan ŻeromskiZielona Góra1819
    Kazimierz WójcikGniezno1817
    Zdzisław RuteckiBydgoszcz1816
    Piotr ŻytoGdańsk1815
    Janusz StachyraRzeszów1815

    Najwięcej 1 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze1 miejsce
    Zenon PlechGdańsk1766
    Leonard RabaOpole1866
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń1864
    Roman JankowskiLeszno1864
    Jerzy RembasGorzów1853
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1650
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk1848
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno1842
    Zenon KasprzakLeszno1541
    Bolesław ProchBydgoszcz1641

    Najwięcej 2 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze2 miejsce
    Piotr PodrzyckiGniezno1739
    Bogusław NowakGorzów1635
    Henryk BemRybnik1834
    Leon KujawskiGniezno1833
    Wojciech ZałuskiOpole1733
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra1832
    Ryszard CzarneckiRzeszów1832
    Ryszard BuśkiewiczBydgoszcz1532
    Franciszek StachOpole1529
    Tadeusz WiśniewskiToruń1629

    Najwięcej 3 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze3 miejsce
    Piotr ŻytoGdańsk1835
    Ryszard FranczyszynGorzów1831
    Jan NowakRybnik1831
    Leon KujawskiGniezno1829
    Krzysztof GrzelakGorzów1627
    Janusz StachyraRzeszów1826
    Karol LisOpole1825
    Eugeniusz MiastkowskiToruń1525
    Wiesław PawlakZielona Góra1525
    Marian WitelusOpole1623

    Najwięcej 4 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze4 miejsce
    Bogdan CiupakRzeszów1833
    Piotr MaćkiewiczToruń1629
    Piotr ŻytoGdańsk1828
    Krzysztof GłowackiGdańsk1428
    Marian KwidzińskiGdańsk1124
    Piotr TomaszewskiZielona Góra1824
    Ryszard FranczyszynGorzów1823
    Roland WieczorekOpole1621
    Arkadiusz ZielonkoLeszno1420
    Dariusz KamińskiRzeszów1120

    Defekty

    zawodnikDrużynameczeDefekty
    Grzegorz KuźniarRzeszów168
    Leon KujawskiGniezno185
    Karol LisOpole185
    Jan NowakRybnik185
    Marek ZiarnikBydgoszcz165
    Marek MierkiewiczGniezno74
    Eugeniusz BłaszakRzeszów174
    Krzysztof OkupskiGdańsk114
    Ryszard DołomisiewiczBydgoszcz134
    Bogdan CiupakRzeszów184

    Upadki

    zawodnikDrużynameczeUpadki
    Eugeniusz BłaszakRzeszów174
    Krzysztof GrzelakGorzów164
    Stanisław PrzedwojskiGniezno84
    Roland WieczorekOpole164
    Karol LisOpole184
    Adam PawliczekRybnik154
    Bogdan CiupakRzeszów183
    Piotr PodrzyckiGniezno173
    Henryk BemRybnik183
    Piotr TomaszewskiZielona Góra183

    Wykluczenia

    zawodnikDrużynameczeWykluczenia
    Stefan ŻeromskiZielona Góra186
    Franciszek StachOpole154
    Adam PawliczekRybnik154
    Henryk BemRybnik184
    Karol LisOpole184
    Antoni SkupieńRybnik183
    Dariusz StenkaGdańsk173
    Marek KępaGniezno153
    Henryk OlszakGniezno103
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra183

    Taśmy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeTaśmy
    Marian WitelusOpole160
    Janusz StachyraRzeszów180
    Andrzej SurowiecRzeszów80
    Eugeniusz BłaszakRzeszów170
    Dariusz KamińskiRzeszów110
    Bogdan CiupakRzeszów180
    Ryszard CzarneckiRzeszów180
    Adam JanikRzeszów90
    Grzegorz KuźniarRzeszów160
    Waldemar RomanekRzeszów10

    Najlepszy Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Zenon PlechGdańsk172.735
    Roman JankowskiLeszno182.708
    Leonard RabaOpole182.606
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń182.532
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra162.470
    Bogusław NowakGorzów162.463
    Jerzy RembasGorzów182.396
    Bolesław ProchBydgoszcz162.365
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno182.363
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk182.253

    Najlepszy Junior - Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Wojciech ZałuskiOpole172.026
    Dariusz StenkaGdańsk171.915
    Ryszard FranczyszynGorzów181.415
    Ryszard DołomisiewiczBydgoszcz131.333
    Krzysztof GrzelakGorzów161.230
    Piotr TomaszewskiZielona Góra181.123
    Mirosław KorbelRybnik141.022
    Ryszard GabrychBydgoszcz170.980
    Mirosław DaniszewskiGorzów180.826
    Adam PawliczekRybnik150.814
    Prawa autorskie.