Sezon 1980 (Liderzy Ekstraligi)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Punkty (suma)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeIl. punktów
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń18261.0
    Jerzy RembasGorzów18236.0
    Eugeniusz BłaszakGniezno18231.0
    Robert SłabońWrocław18221.5
    Henryk OlszakZielona Góra17217.0
    Marek TowalskiGorzów18199.0
    Marek ZiarnikBydgoszcz18196.0
    Leon KujawskiGniezno18193.0
    Henryk GluecklichBydgoszcz18193.0
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno18184.0

    Punkty (średnia na bieg)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń182.677
    Jerzy RembasGorzów182.505
    Eugeniusz BłaszakGniezno182.479
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno182.432
    Henryk OlszakZielona Góra172.387
    Bernard JąderLeszno162.382
    Marek TowalskiGorzów182.360
    Leon KujawskiGniezno182.311
    Czesław PiwoszLeszno172.229
    Robert SłabońWrocław182.201

    Punkty (średnia na mecz)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń1814.72
    Jerzy RembasGorzów1813.50
    Eugeniusz BłaszakGniezno1813.22
    Henryk OlszakZielona Góra1713.06
    Robert SłabońWrocław1812.47
    Marek TowalskiGorzów1811.67
    Marek ZiarnikBydgoszcz1811.56
    Leon KujawskiGniezno1811.56
    Henryk GluecklichBydgoszcz1811.33
    Bernard JąderLeszno1611.31

    Bonusy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeBonusy
    Czesław PiwoszLeszno1724
    Paweł BukiejBydgoszcz1723
    Ryszard BuśkiewiczLeszno1822
    Kazimierz WójcikGniezno1821
    Włodzimierz HelińskiLeszno1721
    Mieczysław WoźniakGorzów1618
    Andrzej WęgrzykRybnik1317
    Kazimierz AdamczakLeszno1516
    Piotr BrachmańskiRybnik1416
    Jan NowakRybnik1816

    Najwięcej 1 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze1 miejsce
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń1876
    Jerzy RembasGorzów1863
    Eugeniusz BłaszakGniezno1856
    Henryk OlszakZielona Góra1750
    Marek TowalskiGorzów1849
    Robert SłabońWrocław1847
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno1846
    Józef JarmułaCzęstochowa1543
    Marek ZiarnikBydgoszcz1841
    Bernard JąderLeszno1638

    Najwięcej 2 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze2 miejsce
    Andrzej JurczyńskiCzęstochowa1840
    Henryk JasekWrocław1736
    Jan KrzystyniakZielona Góra1834
    Eugeniusz MiastkowskiToruń1533
    Henryk GluecklichBydgoszcz1833
    Mirosław BerlińskiGdańsk1832
    Włodzimierz HelińskiLeszno1732
    Robert SłabońWrocław1832
    Leon KujawskiGniezno1832
    Mieczysław WoźniakGorzów1629

    Najwięcej 3 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze3 miejsce
    Zygmunt NocuńCzęstochowa1733
    Mirosław BerlińskiGdańsk1829
    Paweł BukiejBydgoszcz1728
    Stanisław NocekCzęstochowa1827
    Andrzej MarynowskiGdańsk1727
    Krzysztof KwiatkowskiToruń1826
    Grzegorz SzczepanikRybnik1526
    Andrzej MaroszekBydgoszcz1825
    Tomasz JurczyńskiCzęstochowa1524
    Wojciech KaczmarekGniezno1824

    Najwięcej 4 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze4 miejsce
    Wojciech KończyłoWrocław1733
    Krzysztof FedeGdańsk1730
    Janusz KołackiGdańsk1629
    Benedykt LandowskiGdańsk1628
    Henryk ZiejaWrocław1724
    Krzysztof GłowackiBydgoszcz1723
    Stanisław RaciędaGorzów1522
    Rafał AndrzejewskiWrocław1721
    Mieczysław WoźniakGorzów1621
    Ireneusz StalskiCzęstochowa820

    Defekty

    zawodnikDrużynameczeDefekty
    Jerzy BożykCzęstochowa177
    Andrzej TkoczRybnik176
    Ryszard FabiszewskiGorzów136
    Ryszard DubiecGorzów166
    Józef JarmułaCzęstochowa155
    Grzegorz DzikowskiGdańsk144
    Grzegorz SternaLeszno164
    Kazimierz AdamczakLeszno154
    Paweł BukiejBydgoszcz174
    Zbigniew FilipiakZielona Góra184

    Upadki

    zawodnikDrużynameczeUpadki
    Piotr PodrzyckiGniezno177
    Henryk ZiejaWrocław176
    Andrzej JurczyńskiCzęstochowa185
    Marek KałużaWrocław155
    Marek MierkiewiczGniezno114
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra164
    Jan KrzystyniakZielona Góra184
    Mieczysław KowalskiGniezno144
    Kreso OmerzelWrocław64
    Zygmunt SłowińskiToruń154

    Wykluczenia

    zawodnikDrużynameczeWykluczenia
    Alfred KrzystyniakZielona Góra167
    Mirosław BerlińskiGdańsk184
    Józef JarmułaCzęstochowa154
    Robert SłabońWrocław184
    Stanisław KiljanRybnik173
    Henryk GluecklichBydgoszcz183
    Marek TowalskiGorzów183
    Grzegorz SternaLeszno163
    Benedykt LandowskiGdańsk163
    Zbigniew BizońBydgoszcz183

    Taśmy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeTaśmy
    Andrzej MarwitzToruń10
    Jerzy BożykCzęstochowa170
    Stanisław NocekCzęstochowa180
    Tomasz JurczyńskiCzęstochowa150
    Zygmunt NocuńCzęstochowa170
    Krzysztof ŻelazkoCzęstochowa80
    Ireneusz StalskiCzęstochowa80
    Dariusz BiedaCzęstochowa40
    Sławomir CzyżCzęstochowa50
    Leszek CyganekCzęstochowa30

    Najlepszy Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Wojciech ŻabiałowiczToruń182.677
    Jerzy RembasGorzów182.505
    Eugeniusz BłaszakGniezno182.479
    Mariusz OkoniewskiLeszno182.432
    Henryk OlszakZielona Góra172.387
    Bernard JąderLeszno162.382
    Marek TowalskiGorzów182.360
    Leon KujawskiGniezno182.311
    Czesław PiwoszLeszno172.229
    Robert SłabońWrocław182.201

    Najlepszy Junior - Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Józef KafelCzęstochowa81.965
    Mirosław BerlińskiGdańsk181.804
    Maciej JaworekZielona Góra161.724
    Ryszard SzymańskiRybnik161.579
    Piotr PodrzyckiGniezno171.522
    Zbigniew BizońBydgoszcz181.507
    Krzysztof GłowackiBydgoszcz171.414
    Marek KowalskiWrocław131.364
    Czesław MiastkowskiToruń101.333
    Andrzej SkoneckiZielona Góra151.302
    Prawa autorskie.