Sezon 2002 (Liderzy 1 ligi)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Punkty (suma)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeIl. punktów
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów20204.5
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz19201.0
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra20200.0
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz20199.0
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów20198.0
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra19187.0
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra18185.0
    Jarosław ŁukaszewskiGniezno18184.0
    Sławomir DrabikOpole17182.0
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno19177.0

    Punkty (średnia na bieg)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra182.225
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra202.218
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz192.194
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra192.168
    Jarosław ŁukaszewskiGniezno182.167
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów202.150
    Sławomir DrabikOpole172.102
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno192.052
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów202.014
    Mariusz WęgrzykRybnik182.000

    Punkty (średnia na mecz)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz1911.32
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra2011.20
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra1811.00
    Sławomir DrabikOpole1710.88
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1910.84
    Jarosław ŁukaszewskiGniezno1810.83
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów2010.75
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów2010.58
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno1910.47
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz2010.30

    Bonusy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeBonusy
    Krzysztof StojanowskiZielona Góra1932
    Robert MikołajczakRawicz1826
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra2024
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno1922
    Sławomir DudekOpole1722
    Marek HućkoGniezno1621
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1919
    Karol BaranRzeszów2018
    Adam CzechowiczOpole2018
    Mirosław JabłońskiGniezno1917

    Najwięcej 1 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze1 miejsce
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz1950
    Krzysztof CegielskiGniezno1543
    Nicki PedersenZielona Góra1242
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra1841
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra2040
    Mariusz WęgrzykRybnik1839
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów2039
    Sławomir DrabikOpole1739
    Mikael MaxRybnik1039
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów2038

    Najwięcej 2 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze2 miejsce
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno1937
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1934
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów2033
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra2033
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów2032
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz2030
    Jarosław ŁukaszewskiGniezno1830
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz2029
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra1828
    Robert MikołajczakRawicz1828

    Najwięcej 3 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze3 miejsce
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz2039
    Tomasz RempałaRzeszów2035
    Adam CzechowiczOpole2034
    Karol BaranRzeszów2034
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz2034
    Krzysztof StojanowskiZielona Góra1932
    Rafał TrojanowskiRzeszów2031
    Robert MikołajczakRawicz1830
    Wojciech ZałuskiOpole1830
    Łukasz DadosGrudziądz2029

    Najwięcej 4 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze4 miejsce
    Łukasz DadosGrudziądz2038
    Marcin KryśkiewiczGrudziądz1937
    Rafał TrojanowskiRzeszów2027
    Paweł MiesiącRzeszów1225
    Krzysztof MikutaOpole1524
    Karol BaranRzeszów2023
    Krzysztof SzczawińskiGrudziądz1022
    Łukasz SzmidRybnik1322
    Adam CzechowiczOpole2021
    Robert WardzałaTarnów1920

    Defekty

    zawodnikDrużynameczeDefekty
    Piotr ŚwiderskiRawicz2010
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno199
    Adam CzechowiczOpole209
    Wojciech ZałuskiOpole189
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz196
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz206
    Rafał WilkRzeszów176
    Rafał TrojanowskiRzeszów206
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz205
    Marcin RempałaTarnów155

    Upadki

    zawodnikDrużynameczeUpadki
    Paweł MiesiącRzeszów124
    Grzegorz KnappGrudziądz202
    Grzegorz KłopotZielona Góra112
    Karol BaranRzeszów202
    Robert KużdżałTarnów152
    Tomasz RempałaRzeszów202
    Marcin RempałaTarnów152
    Adam ŁabędzkiRawicz61
    Paweł SzczęchTarnów91
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów201

    Wykluczenia

    zawodnikDrużynameczeWykluczenia
    Mirosław JabłońskiGniezno196
    Łukasz PiątkowskiGrudziądz55
    Janusz KołodziejTarnów165
    Robert KużdżałTarnów155
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz195
    Piotr ŚwiderskiRawicz205
    Adam PawliczekRybnik175
    Rafał TrojanowskiRzeszów204
    Marcin SekulaOpole74
    Krzysztof SzczawińskiGrudziądz103

    Taśmy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeTaśmy
    Bartosz KasprowiakZielona Góra21
    Tomasz RempałaRzeszów200
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów200
    Rafał TrojanowskiRzeszów200
    Tomasz KliśRzeszów30
    Zbigniew CzerwińskiRybnik100
    Piotr PrucnalRzeszów10
    Robert SuszczyńskiRzeszów10
    Robert WardzałaTarnów190
    Dawid BendzeraTarnów80

    Najlepszy Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Maciej KuciapaZielona Góra182.225
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra202.218
    Andrzej ZiejaRawicz192.194
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra192.168
    Jarosław ŁukaszewskiGniezno182.167
    Grzegorz RempałaTarnów202.150
    Sławomir DrabikOpole172.102
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno192.052
    Piotr WiniarzRzeszów202.014
    Mariusz WęgrzykRybnik182.000

    Najlepszy Junior - Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Rafał KurmańskiZielona Góra202.218
    Rafał SzombierskiRybnik132.090
    Janusz KołodziejTarnów161.904
    Roman ChromikRybnik91.761
    Mirosław JabłońskiGniezno191.596
    Piotr ŚwiderskiRawicz201.559
    Łukasz RomanekRybnik141.464
    Karol BaranRzeszów201.462
    Zbigniew CzerwińskiRybnik101.439
    Adam CzechowiczOpole201.389
    Prawa autorskie.