Sezon 1995 (Liderzy 1 ligi)

  • Ekstraliga

  • 1 Liga

  • 2 Liga

  • wyniki | statystyki indywidualne

    Punkty (suma)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeIl. punktów
    Antonin KasperGniezno18253.0
    Roman JankowskiLeszno18225.0
    Rif SaitgariejewZielona Góra17215.0
    Rinat MardanszinŚwiętochłowice16207.0
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra18195.0
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz18186.0
    Sławomir DudekZielona Góra18183.0
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz18169.0
    Tomasz FajferGniezno18168.0
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno17163.0

    Punkty (średnia na bieg)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Rif SaitgariejewZielona Góra172.732
    Antonin KasperGniezno182.720
    Roman JankowskiLeszno182.549
    Sławomir DudekZielona Góra182.398
    Rinat MardanszinŚwiętochłowice162.375
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra182.368
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz182.363
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz182.306
    Adam PawliczekGrudziądz172.234
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno172.193

    Punkty (średnia na mecz)

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Antonin KasperGniezno1814.06
    Rif SaitgariejewZielona Góra1713.18
    Rinat MardanszinŚwiętochłowice1613.06
    Roman JankowskiLeszno1812.89
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1811.44
    Sławomir DudekZielona Góra1811.06
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz1810.89
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno1710.71
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz1810.50
    Tomasz FajferGniezno1810.33

    Bonusy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeBonusy
    Adam SkórnickiLeszno1829
    Adam FajferGniezno1728
    Jarosław SzymkowiakZielona Góra1823
    Adam PawliczekGrudziądz1721
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz1820
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno1719
    Andrzej MusiolikRybnik1818
    Tomasz FajferGniezno1818
    Jarosław SkarżyńskiGrudziądz1618
    Robert MikołajczakLeszno1818

    Najwięcej 1 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze1 miejsce
    Antonin KasperGniezno1876
    Rif SaitgariejewZielona Góra1759
    Roman JankowskiLeszno1857
    Rinat MardanszinŚwiętochłowice1645
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz1843
    Sławomir DudekZielona Góra1841
    Sam ErmolenkoŁódź1039
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1838
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz1833
    Tomasz FajferGniezno1833

    Najwięcej 2 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze2 miejsce
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno1737
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra1836
    Leszek MatysiakŚwiętochłowice1834
    Adam SkórnickiLeszno1831
    Rinat MardanszinŚwiętochłowice1631
    Jacek BrucheiserOpole1729
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz1829
    Marek DeraKraków1727
    Damian BalińskiLeszno1827
    Adam PawliczekGrudziądz1725

    Najwięcej 3 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze3 miejsce
    Sławomir TroninaŁódź1730
    Leszek MatysiakŚwiętochłowice1827
    Bogdan CiupakKrosno1426
    Jerzy GłogowskiKraków1826
    Arkadiusz MatuszakOpole1626
    Mirosław BasŚwiętochłowice1525
    Marek MrózOpole1723
    Adam FajferGniezno1722
    Romuald JanuszKrosno1522
    Robert MikołajczakLeszno1821

    Najwięcej 4 miejsc

    zawodnikDrużynamecze4 miejsce
    Maciej FabiszakŚwiętochłowice1623
    Mariusz GuzikKrosno1323
    Krzysztof BasŚwiętochłowice1321
    Antoni BielicaŚwiętochłowice1821
    Piotr StyczyńskiKraków1819
    Eugeniusz TudzieżRybnik1617
    Arkadiusz StasikKrosno1716
    Piotr OlszakOpole1216
    Arkadiusz MatuszakOpole1616
    Rafał ChińskiŚwiętochłowice1516

    Defekty

    zawodnikDrużynameczeDefekty
    Arkadiusz StasikKrosno179
    Bogdan CiupakKrosno149
    Andrzej MusiolikRybnik188
    Paweł GrygolecKrosno166
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz186
    Antoni SkupieńRybnik155
    Marek MrózOpole175
    Jerzy GłogowskiKraków185
    Mariusz GuzikKrosno135
    Wojciech KiełbasaKrosno94

    Upadki

    zawodnikDrużynameczeUpadki
    Sylwester KlimczakŁódź45
    Grzegorz WalasekZielona Góra134
    Mirosław PodchorodeckiOpole74
    Jerzy GłogowskiKraków184
    Zdzisław RuteckiGniezno133
    Eugeniusz TudzieżRybnik163
    Nikołaj KokinOpole103
    Krzysztof MrowiecRybnik123
    Tomasz KrotyszKraków133
    Robert PrzygódzkiOpole83

    Wykluczenia

    zawodnikDrużynameczeWykluczenia
    Mirosław SakowskiOpole157
    Sławomir FigielŁódź116
    Piotr OlszakOpole125
    Adam FajferGniezno174
    Adam ŁabędzkiLeszno164
    Paweł JąderŁódź154
    Robert MikołajczakLeszno184
    Tomasz KrukZielona Góra174
    Zoltan HajduŁódź63
    Mirosław PodchorodeckiOpole73

    Taśmy

    zawodnikDrużynameczeTaśmy
    Grzegorz WalasekZielona Góra134
    Jerzy GrabaKrosno83
    Adam ŁabędzkiLeszno162
    Tomasz KrotyszKraków131
    Krzysztof MrowiecRybnik120
    Piotr OlszakOpole120
    Mirosław SakowskiOpole150
    Marek MrózOpole170
    Eugeniusz SosnaRybnik160
    Andreas BoessnerOpole50

    Najlepszy Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Roman JankowskiLeszno182.549
    Sławomir DudekZielona Góra182.398
    Andrzej HuszczaZielona Góra182.368
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz182.363
    Robert KempińskiGrudziądz182.306
    Adam PawliczekGrudziądz172.234
    Jacek GomólskiGniezno172.193
    Tomasz FajferGniezno182.090
    Adam SkórnickiLeszno182.069
    Damian BalińskiLeszno182.053

    Najlepszy Junior - Polak

    zawodnikDrużynameczeŚrednia
    Piotr MarkuszewskiGrudziądz182.363
    Adam SkórnickiLeszno182.069
    Damian BalińskiLeszno182.053
    Robert MikołajczakLeszno181.763
    Grzegorz WalasekZielona Góra131.722
    Paweł GrygolecKrosno161.598
    Mariusz NiemczuraKraków121.538
    Tomasz KrotyszKraków131.537
    Marek RypieńŁódź171.333
    Krzysztof JabłońskiGniezno151.261
    Prawa autorskie.