.: informacje o drużynie | historia sezonów | najwięcej spotkań | najwięcej punktów :.

Miasto: Ostrów
Rok założenia: 1948
Barwy klubu:
Adres:

Najwięcej punktów w historii klubu:

MiejsceZawodnikMeczeBiegiPunktyBonusyŚrednia biegowa
1.Jacek Brucheiser20410311973.0932.004
2.Franciszek Jaziewicz1637451231.0701.746
3.Piotr Kociemba1807621094.01131.584
4.Peter Karlsson83419924.0432.308
5.Arkadiusz Matuszak153635792.01081.417
6.Tomasz Jędrzejak106468737.5931.775
7.Marek Latosi139562736.01111.507
8.Ryszard Małecki134549726.0621.435
9.Marek Garsztka107490708.0541.555
10.Michał Szczepaniak97406639.0741.756
11.Paweł Łęcki99419623.0781.673
12.Mariusz Węgrzyk64298548.0461.993
13.Roman Tajchert94398539.0601.505
14.Przemysław Brucheiser122484481.0951.190
15.Mirosław Ćwikła63262476.0191.889
Prawa autorskie.